Biedformulier

U heeft nog geen kavels op uw biedformulier

Zwitserland

Incl. collectie Bosnië w.b. veel proeven
  • Kavel : 208 Zwitserland

    catalogusnummer : 106
    Helvetia with sword 40 centimes type II with the error complete mirrorprint at reverse in a block of 4 with sheet margin, very fine unmounted mint with certificate Jean-Claude Marchand 2018 (Zumstein nr.112.1.09, CHF 2000+)
    Inzet : 200 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod

    Kavel : 209 Zwitserland

    catalogusnummer : 152
    Air Mail 30 centimes brown, very fine used with 1973 Christian Frey certificate and signed Diena, cat.v. 1400
    Inzet : 200 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod

    Kavel : 210 Zwitserland

    catalogusnummer : 166
    Wilhelm Tell 20 centimes orange red on yellow orange with the error complete mirrorprint at reverse in a block of 4 with sheet corner margin, very fine unmounted mint with Jean-Claude Marchand befund 2018 (Zumstein nr. 158.1.09. CHF 1400+)
    Inzet : 150 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod

    Kavel : 211 Zwitserland

    catalogusnummer : 252 var.
    Pigeon with broken sword 20 centimes carmine lilac with the error complete mirrorprint at reverse in block of 4 with sheet margin, very fine unmounted mint with certificate Jean-Claude Marchand certificate 2018 (Zumstein nr.187.1.09, CHF 2000+
    Inzet : 200 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod

    Kavel : 212 Zwitserland

    catalogusnummer : 328w
    Bundes Oath 3 francs dark violet on yellowish granite paper (Zst. no. 216w) in part sheet of 25 ex. with corner margins, very fine unmounted mint, cat.v. 1875+
    Inzet : 200 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod

    Kavel : 213 Zwitserland

    / /
    catalogusnummer : 447-459
    Pax 5 centimes - 10 francs in blocks of 4 (in which 2 sets unmounted mint) stuck to pages in special booklet Swiss Postal Authorities, very fine, cat.v. 900+
    Inzet : 150 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod

    Kavel : 214 Zwitserland

    catalogusnummer : S18, S20
    Pairs with interpanneau and punched hole Wilhelm Tell 5 centimes and 5 centimes orange and 10 centimes green and 5 cents orange (2x) in block of 9, very fine with 2006 Von der Weid certificate, cat.v. CHF 720+
    Inzet : 100 EUR
    Uw bod : EUR Autobod