Auction 210
May 21- 28, 2011
- (-) Remove Overseas filter Overseas
- Bolivia (1) Apply Bolivia filter
- Cambodia (1) Apply Cambodia filter
- Chile (2) Apply Chile filter
- China Empire and Republic (53) Apply China Empire and Republic filter
- Egypt (3) Apply Egypt filter
- Ethiopia (1) Apply Ethiopia filter
- Guam (1) Apply Guam filter
- Guatemala (1) Apply Guatemala filter
- Haiti (1) Apply Haiti filter
- Hawaii (1) Apply Hawaii filter
- Iraq (24) Apply Iraq filter
- Israel (45) Apply Israel filter
- Japan (6) Apply Japan filter
- Korea (3) Apply Korea filter
- Kuwait (14) Apply Kuwait filter
- Laos (2) Apply Laos filter
- Lebanon (1) Apply Lebanon filter
- Liberia (1) Apply Liberia filter
- Libya (3) Apply Libya filter
- Mexico (1) Apply Mexico filter
- Morocco (4) Apply Morocco filter
- Nepal (1) Apply Nepal filter
- North Korea (2) Apply North Korea filter
- Oman (5) Apply Oman filter
- Pakistan (2) Apply Pakistan filter
- Palau Islands (2) Apply Palau Islands filter
- Qatar (6) Apply Qatar filter
- Ryu-Kyu (1) Apply Ryu-Kyu filter
- Saudi Arabia (3) Apply Saudi Arabia filter
- Scadta (1) Apply Scadta filter
- South America (6) Apply South America filter
- South Korea (2) Apply South Korea filter
- Sudan (1) Apply Sudan filter
- Syria (2) Apply Syria filter
- Thailand (2) Apply Thailand filter
- UN (9) Apply UN filter
- United Arab Emirates (8) Apply United Arab Emirates filter
- United States of America (34) Apply United States of America filter
- Uruguay (1) Apply Uruguay filter
- Venezuela (3) Apply Venezuela filter
- Vietnam (3) Apply Vietnam filter
- Yemen (5) Apply Yemen filter
Displaying 85 - 96 of 268
Auction 210
Michel 6D
Doar Ivri 50 mills op grauw papier, cat.w. 350
Auction 210
Michel 10-14
Joods Nieuwjaar 3 mills t/m 65 mills met full-tab (5 mills tab ingekort), cat.w. 360
Auction 210
Michel 10KZ-14KZ
Joods Nieuwjaar 3 t/m 65 mills in keerdrukparen met tussenstrook, alle met plaatnummer en kleurstippen, cat.w. +228
Auction 210
Michel 30-31
Onafhankelijkheid 20 en 40 pruta, cat.w. 650
Auction 210
Michel 33-38
Vogels 5 t/m 250 pruta, cat.w. 280
Auction 210
Michel 54
Dromedaris 500 pruta, cat.w. 300
Auction 210
Michel 54
Dromedaris 500 pruta, origineel dof plekje in gom, cat.w. 300
Auction 210
Michel 66
Menora 1000 pruta met hoekvelrand, cat.w. 400
Auction 210
Michel 66
Menora 1000 pruta, gesigneerd met potlood op achterzijde en met certificaat Diena 1981 (tab iets los op tanding), cat.w. 400
Auction 210
Michel 66
Menora 1000 pruta op fragment, pracht ex., cat.w. 250
Auction 210
Michel 282
Anti-Honger 55 agorat in compleet vel van 16 met keerdrukken en brugparen, cat.w. 1250 (in Yvert)
Auction 210
Michel 282