Auction 220
September 27 - October 4, 2014
- (-) Remove German occupation and field post 1939-45 filter German occupation and field post 1939-45
- (-) Remove German occupation issues 1939/45 filter German occupation issues 1939/45
- (-) Remove Spendenvignetten / Private Ausgaben 1939/45 filter Spendenvignetten / Private Ausgaben 1939/45
- (-) Remove French legion filter French legion
Displaying 1 - 3 of 3
Auction 220
Michel 2
Duinkerken, Paix 50 cent rood in paar met handstempelopdruk Besetztes Gebiet Nordfrankreich op envelop 4-7-1940 naar Malo les Bains, vrijwel pracht ex. (envelop 2 gaatjes en iets getint) gesigneerd Champion, cat.w. 600
Auction 220
Michel 1-2
Saint Nazaire. Vikingschip 50 centimes en 2 francs met velrand, pracht ex., cat.w. 540
Auction 220
Michel 1-2