- Albania (5) Apply Albania filter
- Andorra (1) Apply Andorra filter
- Austria (32) Apply Austria filter
- Baltic States (6) Apply Baltic States filter
- Belgium (119) Apply Belgium filter
- Bosnia and Herzegovina (1) Apply Bosnia and Herzegovina filter
- Bulgaria (6) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Czechoslovakia (18) Apply Czechoslovakia filter
- Denmark (74) Apply Denmark filter
- Estonia (2) Apply Estonia filter
- Finland (11) Apply Finland filter
- Fiume (3) Apply Fiume filter
- France (165) Apply France filter
- Germany (172) Apply Germany filter
- Great Britain (80) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (30) Apply Greece filter
- Hungary (12) Apply Hungary filter
- Iceland (23) Apply Iceland filter
- Ireland (3) Apply Ireland filter
- Italy (26) Apply Italy filter
- Liechtenstein (7) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Luxemburg (27) Apply Luxemburg filter
- Monaco (10) Apply Monaco filter
- Norway (28) Apply Norway filter
- Poland (12) Apply Poland filter
- Portugal (10) Apply Portugal filter
- Portuguese colonies (13) Apply Portuguese colonies filter
- Romania (7) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (32) Apply Russia filter
- San Marino (2) Apply San Marino filter
- Scandinavia (14) Apply Scandinavia filter
- Serbia (3) Apply Serbia filter
- Spain (34) Apply Spain filter
- Switzerland (78) Apply Switzerland filter
- Turkey (16) Apply Turkey filter
- Vatican (13) Apply Vatican filter
- Western Europe (10) Apply Western Europe filter
- Yugoslavia (9) Apply Yugoslavia filter
Displaying 25 - 36 of 1117
OBP E47
Wapen SS 50 frank in velletje van 4 met variëteiten ongetand en extra afdruk op achterzijde, pracht ex. gesigneerd Zierer, cat.w. (800)
OBP E49
Langemark 50 frank blauw, cat.w. 365
OBP LO1-16
Lokaalpost Moresnet 1 t/m 50 pfennig getand en ongetand compleet, certificaten Balasse 2003, cat.w. 1160
OBP 5
Leopold II 5 frank lila, pracht ex., cat.w. 640
OBP 13
Leopold II 10 frank geeloker, pracht ex., cat.w. 690
OBP 106-117
Inheemse Ambachten 5 centiem t/m 10 frank met specimen in rood en gatdoorboring in blokken van 4, cat.w. 1680
OBP BL3-10
Messages blokken 30 centiem t/m 2,50 frank (nr. BL7 hoekvouwtje), cat.w. 1120
OBP BL3-10
Messages blokken 30 centiem t/m 2,50 frank, cat.w. 1120
OBP BL3A-10A
75 jaar Wereldpostvereniging 30 centiem t/m 2,50 frank, cat.w. 2600. Zeldzaam, oplage slechts 300 sets!
OBP CP1
Leopold II 3,50 op 5 frank lila, vrijwel pracht ex. met certificaat Pierre Kaiser 2016: Timbre, surcharge et obliteration 'Boma" en blue authentiques. Légère trace de pli oblique., cat.w. 1150, Zeldzaam zegel, oplage 300 ex.!
OBP CP4
Leopold II 3,50 op 5 frank violet, fraai ex. met certificaat Pierre Kaiser 2016: Timbre et surcharge authentiques, neuf avec gomme, trace de charnière et légère adhérence. Coin supérieur droit aminci., cat.w. 1080
OBP CP4
Leopold II 3,50 op 5 frank violet, pracht ex. met certificaat Balasse 1955, cat.w. 580