- Albania (5) Apply Albania filter
- Andorra (1) Apply Andorra filter
- Austria (32) Apply Austria filter
- Baltic States (6) Apply Baltic States filter
- Belgium (119) Apply Belgium filter
- Bosnia and Herzegovina (1) Apply Bosnia and Herzegovina filter
- Bulgaria (6) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Czechoslovakia (18) Apply Czechoslovakia filter
- Denmark (74) Apply Denmark filter
- Estonia (2) Apply Estonia filter
- Finland (11) Apply Finland filter
- Fiume (3) Apply Fiume filter
- France (165) Apply France filter
- Germany (172) Apply Germany filter
- Great Britain (80) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (30) Apply Greece filter
- Hungary (12) Apply Hungary filter
- Iceland (23) Apply Iceland filter
- Ireland (3) Apply Ireland filter
- Italy (26) Apply Italy filter
- Liechtenstein (7) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Luxemburg (27) Apply Luxemburg filter
- Monaco (10) Apply Monaco filter
- Norway (28) Apply Norway filter
- Poland (12) Apply Poland filter
- Portugal (10) Apply Portugal filter
- Portuguese colonies (13) Apply Portuguese colonies filter
- Romania (7) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (32) Apply Russia filter
- San Marino (2) Apply San Marino filter
- Scandinavia (14) Apply Scandinavia filter
- Serbia (3) Apply Serbia filter
- Spain (34) Apply Spain filter
- Switzerland (78) Apply Switzerland filter
- Turkey (16) Apply Turkey filter
- Vatican (13) Apply Vatican filter
- Western Europe (10) Apply Western Europe filter
- Yugoslavia (9) Apply Yugoslavia filter
Displaying 85 - 96 of 1117
Michel 496-498
M
Chicagofahrt 1 t/m 4 mark, pracht ex. met certificaat Grabowski 1978 voor nr. 497, cat.w. 1000
Michel Block 3
Osteuropablock met 3, 6, 12 en 25 Pf. afgestempeld Osteuropa Königsberg Cranz-Rossitten-Schiffspost 27-6-35, vrijwel pracht ex. (minimaal deukje rechts boven), cat.w. 1100
Michel 657 I
Fährschiff "Schwerin" 15 pfennig karmijnbruin met plaatfout Wetterfahne mit Peilstab, pracht ex., cat.w. 550
Michel 788
Hitler 12 pfennig lilarood op voorgedrukte kaart uit concentratiekamp Gross Rosen 6-9-1942 naar Lysice (Tsjechië), vrijwel pracht ex. (enkele gebruikssporen)
Michel KZ 10 HAN
Nothilfe 8 en 15 pfennig in keerdrukblokpaar met dubbele tussenstrook en HAN-nummer V 5106.28 op fragment, pracht ex., cat.w. 250++
International Reply Coupons 1907-1944 type Rome 42 ex. (3 ex. with 2 postmarks and 2 ex. without postmark) including 1 ex. used in Strassburg 1914 and 1 ex. used in Verviers 1915, type Stockholm 10 ex. (2 ex. with 2 postmarks and 1 ex. without postmark), type London 141 ex. (34 ex. with 2 postmarks and 5 ex. without postmark) in 2 books
Michel 32Aa
Kaiseryacht 5 mark groen en geelachtig rood met watermerk, pracht ex. gesigneerd Steuer, cat.w. 370
Michel 5
Tunis. Palmboom met hakenkruis in donkerbruin op dik papier, met potloodsignatuur en origineel gomloos plekje en certificaat Ferdinand Wallner 1961, cat.w. 700
Michel 11B
Vliegtuig in blauw met handstempel-opdruk Inselpost en zigzag-tanding, vrijwel pracht ex. gesigneerd Pickenpack, cat.w. 450
International Reply Coupons 1940-=1941 type London 10 ex. (8 ex. with 2 postmarks) including Mi. IAS 1, 2 and 3
Michel 160
250.000 op 200 mark roodoranje, pracht ex. gesigneerd Kniep, cat.w. 400
Michel block 2
Hochwasserhilfe 25 frank type IV met stempel Merchweiler 20-11-1948, pracht ex. met certificaat Christian Geigle 2015: Block und Stempel sind echt, Originalgröße, Eine leichte Tönung des papiers rührt von der Wässerung des Blocks her und stellt keine Beeinträchtinung der Qualität dar. Die Qualität ist einwandfrei, cat.w. 2400