- Agean Islands (2) Apply Agean Islands filter
- Albania (3) Apply Albania filter
- Andorra (4) Apply Andorra filter
- Austria (62) Apply Austria filter
- Baltic States (4) Apply Baltic States filter
- Belgium (65) Apply Belgium filter
- Bosnia and Herzegovina (13) Apply Bosnia and Herzegovina filter
- Bulgaria (7) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Czechoslovakia (11) Apply Czechoslovakia filter
- Denmark (38) Apply Denmark filter
- Finland (17) Apply Finland filter
- Fiume (6) Apply Fiume filter
- France (165) Apply France filter
- Germany (191) Apply Germany filter
- Great Britain (137) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (21) Apply Greece filter
- Hungary (18) Apply Hungary filter
- Iceland (8) Apply Iceland filter
- Ireland (4) Apply Ireland filter
- Italy (26) Apply Italy filter
- Liechtenstein (13) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Lithuania (2) Apply Lithuania filter
- Luxemburg (28) Apply Luxemburg filter
- Monaco (15) Apply Monaco filter
- Norway (13) Apply Norway filter
- Poland (8) Apply Poland filter
- Portugal (15) Apply Portugal filter
- Portuguese colonies (18) Apply Portuguese colonies filter
- Romania (9) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (47) Apply Russia filter
- Scandinavia (19) Apply Scandinavia filter
- Spain (29) Apply Spain filter
- Switzerland (157) Apply Switzerland filter
- Turkey (21) Apply Turkey filter
- Vatican (12) Apply Vatican filter
- Western Europe (7) Apply Western Europe filter
- Yugoslavia (10) Apply Yugoslavia filter
Displaying 157 - 168 of 1231
Tweede Wereldoorlog ruim 100 Feldpost poststukken verschillende stempels w.b. stomme stempels, stempels Zurück, geschreven gefallen für Gross Deutschland, legeronderdelen, U-bot post, aangetekend, censuur, Luftfeldpost zegels, etc. in doosje
ca. 400 poststukken 1880-1923, veel pakketkaarten
poststukken w.b. veel Dienst
10 PHOTOS
w.b. oude staten en gebieden, collectie in gemengde kwaliteit in klemband
voorraad gestempeld en */** w.b. tevens Geallieerde Zones in dik insteekboek en envelop
collectie meest gestempeld met betere ex. in Davo album
Eerste Wereldoorlog w.b. Feldpost, Kriegsgefangenendungen (o.a. Ruhleben), post uit bezette gebieden, etc. in doosje
voorraad gestempeld en */** in winkelboek
voorraad gestempeld in dik insteekboek
meest gestempeld w.b. gekeurd Infla in insteekboek
en iets oude staten in insteekboek
kleine collectie in Davo album