256e veiling Maart 2023
- (-) Remove Los nummer filter Los nummer
- (-) Remove Main Catalog - Collections filter Main Catalog - Collections
1946, Van Konijnenburg 1 t/m 10 gulden nrs. 346-349 (5x) postfris, cat.w. 2225 in envelop
1869/1893, puntstempels, voorraadje in gemengde kwaliteit in insteekboek
1908/1908, 43 different perforated colour proofs 1 - 35 heller */**, all very fine
1910/1940 ca., combinations and se-tenants used and */** with better material in 2 ring binders
1858/1911, highly specialized collection used and */** with perforations, watermarks, some errors and proofs, cancellations etc. in binder
1850/2000, specialised collection used and */** with a.o. forgeries, hotelpost, Zum. nr. 141y used (certified), combinations, se-tenants, constant varieties, semi official Airmail etc. in 3 binders
1854/1995 */** with a.o. better stamps and sets, combinations, miniature sheets, se-tenants, some face value etc. in binder
1914/1945, Army stamps, collection mainly */** with miniature sheets, covers etc. partly stuck to the album pages in 4 Biella albums
1900/1980 ca. covers/postal stationery with a.o. Army stamps , Airmail, se-tenants and combinations in 2 ring binders